Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 109
     Profile contains photos: 63
     In Memory: 48
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 46
     Military Service: 41
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 109    Newest Members: 107    Latest Comments: 50  


Norm Adams     
Luiz Armendarez     
Geoff Armour (Webb)     
Caroline Arms (Cm)
Bob Arthur    
Brenda Bagley   
Jack Ballogg  
Beth Batcheller (Brownfield)    
Robert Benson    
Kent Bentley   
William Bentley   
Brenda Bertelson (Earle)    
Korhan Berzeg    
John Birnie    
Bruce Bjornson    
Helen Blake (Snyder)   
Richard Blanchard
Richard Bond     
Beth Booth    
Judy Burger (Carrington)  
Armando Bustos     
Kathy Campbell (Elinwood)  
June Cerini (Cm) (Ammon)
Susan Chase (Hoffman)    
Barbara Clark (Stilwell)   
John Clark (Cm)
Frank Comstock    
Rachel Contreras
Dennis Crafton
Sheryl Crawford
Judy Curtis (Martin)   
Andy Di Orio   
Kurt Dietel (Webb)    
Philip 'Woody' Dike   
James Dunn    
Caren Elder (FitzSimmons)   
Marilyn Eley (Sell)    
Jonelle Ellis (Price)  
Jane Ellison (Moore)   
Pat Emrick (Kraft-Chapman)   
Marvin Engebretson    
Barbara Fleming (Klaris)   
Tim Ford  
Scott Fowler    
Tom Frankel    
Barbara Franklin (Binaski)   
Carol Franklin (Melton)  
Mary Fraser
James Danny Freeman    
Patricia "Pat" Gach (Hildeb…)    
Loren Ghiglione (Sycamore)   
Joe Gonzales   
Michael Gonzalez    
Eugene Gordon   
Linda Grable (Dimmitt)   
Kathy Gray (Kennedy)    
Joe Green  
David Griggs
Christina Guerrero   
Betty Haas (Hammond)   
Mary Ellen Hager (Sellery)   
Richard Hall   
Mel Hamel    
Bonnie Kay Hammersmith   
Barbara Harris (Fleming)   
James Haynes
Charlene Hefty (Lindquist)   
Lee (Leilah) Herold (Jackman)    
Donald Herring
Don Hicks
Jerry Hinman
Fred Holliday   
Sandra Holt (DeWeese)   
Felix Hoppis    
Van Jackman    
Bob Jacobs   
Dorothy Jacobs (Sholer)   
Rita Jimenez (Roberts)
Richard Jobe
Suzanne Johnson (Bloom)   
Daniel Jones
Donald Jones    
Suzanne Jones   
Nancy Keyes (Keyes)    
Don Kieselhorst     
Darnell Kirksey   
Mary Koeth (Shacklett)
Judy Kronberger (Sullins)
Sandra Larson
Gene Lelles
Hayden Lening     
Paul Leos
Caroline Lineberry
Jack Lowe   
Tom Macklin   
Bill Manjarrez
Richard Martinez   
Donna Mauck (Koch)   
Afton McClay
Stanley McWilliams   
Paul Moffett    
Sarajane Moore
Tom Morse     
Carl Myers   
Bill Nelson
Carl Noah    
Mary Northcutt
Carlos Orozco
Robert Palmer     
Robert Palos
Joan Parks (Hearst)    
Tom Pearson    
Jennifer Peck (Running)   
Roger Perkins   
Tina Pomeroy (Grodem)   
Carol Putnam (Scoleri)   
Bob Reitz    
Constance Richardson (Yancey)   
Fred Rinard     
Patricia Ritchie (Finn)  
Julia Robinson
William Rockloff
Norman Rodewald (Cm)
Judy Rohman
David Ronfeldt (Webb)    
Larry Royse
Joan Saario (Holder)   
Roman Salazar
Ed Sanders    
Patience Sanger
Ronald Sarver
Susan Scott (James)  
Sylvia Sue Scott   
Bill Sellinger   
Margaret Sevilla (Mesa)  
Darryl Sharum
John Shelton   
Carol Shook (Cudney)   
Lois Shull (Myers Cm)
Sandra Skilling
Richard Snelson  
Stina Söderlundh (Clason)   
Ronald Spann    
Judy Staub (Baxter)   
Moye Stephens   
Loretta Thomas
Peter Thorne   
Diane Tracy
Wesley Vaughn    
Vivian Walls (Stone)
Gordon Webster   
Scott Wheaton     
Dean Wickstrom    
Anna Wilby   
Brian Wilcox   
Gary Williams
Mary Williams
Raymond Witter
Elaine Woodyard
Linda Wynn (Spetter)   
Stephanie Yinger (Kirby)    
Caroline Yoder (Nichols)   
Steve Young     

Guest Members

Dick (Bendroth At CHS) Douse…   
Ron Angle (1960)   
Karin Armour (1961) (Grutchfield)  
John Bedford (1958)    
Sharron Bentley   
Mr. Milton Bentley [Tea…    
Ann McKenzie Birnie (1955)   
Mrs. Mary Ellen Blanchard [Librarian]
Mrs. Bernice Bolt [Teacher -Home Ec. ]
Mr. J. Douglas Bookhout [Te…   
Mr. William Booth [Teacher -Math]
Neal (Claudie) Brookman
Steve Burt (1961)   
Stanley Burwell (1961)    
Mr. Paul Chapman [Teacher -Social …
Joanne Chase (1960) (Gonzalez)   
Mr. George Childs [Teacher -Math &…
Mr. Leonard Cohn [Teacher -…   
Dennis Comstock (1962)    
Mr. Chester Cox [Teacher -Chorus/B…
Mr. George Denes [Teacher -Orch…  
Mr. Ted Duncan [v. Princ. & Teacher …
Ruthi Dail Dworak (1961)    
Donald Ellison (1960)   
Sharon Esterley (1961)   
Mr. Jack Farley [Teacher -English]
Toni Fink (1961) (Goodrich)  
Miss Catherine Flannelly [Counselor…
Mrs. Sarah Foster [Teacher -English]
Rick Frampton (1961)    
Mr. Maxwell Gates [Teacher -Latin …
Guy Haas (1961)   
John Hardy (1958)    
Judy Harris (1958) (Gimple)  
Harry Harrison (1960)   
Mr. Gerald Harwood [Teacher -Indus…
Donna Heavyside (1961) (Westlund)
Stuart Holmes (1958)    
Mr. Esper Keiser [Teacher -…   
Mrs. Dorothy Kiefer [Teache…   
Mr. Jack Knapp [Teacher -S…   
Mr. Harry Levine [Teacher -Social …
Miss Geraldine Lininger [Te…   
Mr. Harold Lynn [Teacher -Boys' Pe]
Mr. Lyle C. Martin [Principal]
Mr. Robert McGill [Teac…    
Mrs. Shirley McIntyre [Teacher -Fr…
Mr. Donald Names [Teacher -Busines…
Mrs. Marjorie Noble [Teache…   
Mr. Robert Oyler [Teach…    
Dwayne Patton (1958)     
Mr. Nicholas Polos [Tea…    
Mr. Arthur N. Reitnouer [Te…   
Carolyn Ritchie (1957) (Bone)   
Barbara Ritchie (1962) (Mansu)    
Danny Scher (1960)   
Anne Sellery    
Lucy Shelton (1961)
Mr. Ernest Snyder [Teacher -Indust…
Betty Spann (1960) (Kriezel)
Mr. David Stern [Teacher -Independ…
Mr. Earl Strang [Teacher -Driver's…
Chris Taylor (1958)     
Mr. Norman Taylor [Teacher -Math]
Mr. George Cleve Turner […    
Mrs. Geraldine Turner [Teacher -Art]
Ron Werner (1961)     
Miss Helen Wilborn [Teacher -Spanish]

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.